Lähtöajat seuroittain

9.8.2021 Päijät-Hämeen Kompassi-cup III osakilpailu

AR
1117:53:00D10Breilin Linda108987514377
1317:55:00D10Norrbacka Iira-Nella108435512646
717:49:00D10Norrbacka Isla-Riina113024513148
917:51:00D10Raunio Ida113239237896
5917:51:00D10RRNäsi Ella118437250110
7618:08:00D10RRNäsi Venla118439250005
7118:03:00D10RRRaunio Helmi117701250227
7318:05:00D10RRSalminen Lilja116873249571
6117:53:00D10RRTuomainen Minttu116906509989
8918:14:00D12TRKouvo Venla118591257107
4617:37:00H10RRAla-Heikkilä Juho113605508787
5017:41:00H10RRAla-Heikkilä Oiva118442504306
5217:43:00H10RRBreilin Daniel113654254114
5417:45:00H10RRNieminen Niko118589254281
4217:33:00H10RRNieminen Panu118590254282
1517:31:00H12Latva Leino113236506727
2017:36:00H12Raunio Lauri112230250249
8418:09:00H12TRNäsi Leo113238205932
9918:07:00H12TRSalminen Voitto113026249569
8018:12:00HD10RRSOjala Pauli1184460
HU-46
5817:50:00D10RRHämäläinen Annika1179820
6017:52:00D10RRHämäläinen Inka1179830
6918:01:00D10RRMarttinen Ella118512257035
7718:09:00D10RRMattila Daniela1184160
6417:56:00D10RRMattila Mikaela1192210
7518:07:00D10RRMutikainen Viivi116648508665
6717:59:00D10RRUski Iisa118415514294
8718:12:00D12TRRämä Hilla1184580
3518:04:00D14Jokinen Sivi107823512221
3818:07:00D14Tuurinkoski Sara107821511494
4017:31:00H10RRLatonummi Aaretti117596257690
4417:35:00H10RRLatonummi Iisakki118502254985
5517:46:00H10RRLehtonen Leo118521256409
5717:48:00H10RRLehtonen Lukas118520255540
5117:42:00H10RRRohtla Eemi118484160288
1717:33:00H12Marttinen Aatu117904244278
2817:57:00H14Mutikainen Veeti105315222380
JRV
8818:13:00D12TRTarkiainen Janette110332228148
LS-37
1017:52:00D10Eskeli Sanni110830513678
817:50:00D10Hakkarainen Ella118253513133
1217:54:00D10Siikanen Siiri107828503314
6517:57:00D10RRHämäläinen Ellinoora116167507134
6217:54:00D10RRPöllänen Hilma118454506045
7018:02:00D10RRSilvonen Hertta118572257101
6818:00:00D10RRSimilä Meeri118549241973
7418:06:00D10RRTorpo Tilda-Sofia118579256519
7218:04:00D10RRYrjölä Eevi118299514255
2517:41:00D12Ahonen Alli-Martta113539510016
2317:39:00D12Gaasenbeek Celine102655241572
2617:42:00D12Hirvonen Saara101952217440
2217:38:00D12Jaakkola Kerttu118563201223
8618:11:00D12TRSiikanen Hertta116213216574
3618:05:00D14Gaasenbeek Annlinn96284257070
3418:03:00D14Leppänen Jenna113349511665
3218:01:00D14Nurmela Helmiina110972513908
317:45:00H10Gaasenbeek Cedric110831235374
217:44:00H10Hämäläinen Elmeri110842511922
517:47:00H10Hirvonen Eerikki110839250342
417:46:00H10Kiiskinen Elmo11085981309
617:48:00H10Lind Tomas110873249544
117:43:00H10Valkama Leo118548201139
5317:44:00H10RRHakkarainen Okko118254513134
4917:40:00H10RRHalme Kalle118570210863
4117:32:00H10RRHannonen Eetu116171253981
3917:30:00H10RRKoiranen Veikka118463512955
4317:34:00H10RRMakkonen Atso118455256367
5617:47:00H10RRMakkonen Kosti118456256159
4517:36:00H10RRToimela Santeri118598257062
4717:38:00H10RRValkama Nooa118547199064
1417:30:00H12Hannula Riku105064251209
1917:35:00H12Keskinarkaus Nilla114563412821
2117:37:00H12Latonummi Hermanni102608217579
1617:32:00H12Nurmela Eevert110971513901
1817:34:00H12Yrjölä Aaro107609509975
8518:10:00H12TRSilvonen Perttu110889249601
2917:58:00H14Korhonen Niilo118462254539
2717:56:00H14Mäkelä Sakari107668242768
3118:00:00H14Makkonen Tuomas90418203870
8218:14:00HD10RRSEskeli Antti113400514185
7918:11:00HD10RRSHänninen Frida118604201162
7818:10:00HD10RRSHannonen Alva118479201367
8118:13:00HD10RRSLind Leo118602256523
RaVa
6317:55:00D10RRLammi Solla118582157685
6617:58:00D10RRWirman Ilona111706255090
2417:40:00D12Juures Siiri113707248698
3318:02:00D14Avelin Iida109063512613
3718:06:00D14Honkanen Siiri108204514199
4817:39:00H10RRAvelin Väinö114893512927
8318:08:00H12TRLammi Eemeli117900235736
3017:59:00H14Wirman Vilho117750255090